Saturday, August 1, 2009

You stink? Win free perfume now!

I am not kidding here, if you think you have a smell, you better grab this chance to win a free perfume!

Yeah hubby always saying I smell too.. umm... I think he smells worst LOL! Mariuca's Perfume Gallery's Contest is where the fun begins!



Just guess on number of perfumes have Mariuca got in her gallery.

My guess will be
  1. 118
  2. 119
  3. 123

One Prize for lucky winner? Mariuca so is giving away this beautiful 7.5ml miniature bottle of Versace Green Jeans for men to ONE lucky winner.

Contest ends on 29 Aug, 2009. Go visit
Mariuca's Perfume Gallery to take part now!

5 comments:

  1. TH!!! COme see my hint here first, u might wanna change ur guesses sweetie he he! http://www.mariucasperfume.com/2008/11/emila-visits-mpg.html

    ReplyDelete
  2. wah...thanks dear.. saw it but not see clearly haha..

    ReplyDelete
  3. LOL! Awesome TH, that's 2 entries from you, good luck! :)

    ReplyDelete
  4. So funny la ur post, good luck again! :)

    ReplyDelete

Have a good day, leave me a comment if you like this post.

After this you can visit my wifey blog www.mymomsbest.us
My kid blogger blog http://mykidshopping.blogspot.com

Thanks a lot,